RESULTATS DEL 43è CROSS DE SANT CELONI

PRE BENJAMI FEMENI
1 Laia Garcés  2'15''
2 Martina Hernández 2'23''
3 Tanit Salgado 2'25''
4 Martina Olmedo 2'26''
PREBENJAMI MASCULI
1 Oriol Pons 1'52''
2 Marçal Riera 1'53''
3 Lluc Jubany 1'56''
4 Arnau Alzina 2'03''
5 Biel Pons 2'08''
6 Jan Ayala 2'15''
7 Pau Bernad 2'19''
8 Leo Ayala 2'24''
9 Aniol Escrig 2'26''
10 Oriol Twose 2'43''
11 Alvaro Toro 3'00
BENJAMI MASCULI
1 Xavier Jordan 2'32''
2 Sergi Lozano  2'44
3 Mateo Diaz 2'45''
4 Pol Melguizo 2'53''
5 Alex Alamilla 2'55''
6 Joan Costa 3''09
7 Eric Fugarolas 3'14''
8 Jairo Jerez 3'17''
9 Unai 3'18''
10 Isaac Mendoza 3'19''
BENJAMI FEMENI
1 Laia Alsina 2'52''
2 Mireia Garcés  2'59''
3 Tona Acacio 3'04''
4 Núria Franco 3'05''
5 Ana Martínez 3'16''
6 Laia Alsina 3'18''
7 Abril Ramirez 3'19''
8 Jana Melguizo 3'27''
9 Maria Martí 3'29''
10 Joana Quin  3'32''
ALEVI MASCULI
1 Jan Jubany 4'31''
2 Josep Charafi 4'50''
3 Eloi López 4'59''
4 Max Garcia  5'03''
5 Adrià Palau 5'04''
6 Pol Morist 5'08''
7 Marc Anton Dalmau 5'11''
8 Antoni Franco  5'28''
9 Derek Jerez 5'41''
10 Edgar Olmedo 6'27''
11 Albert Cros  6'33''
12 Salvador Costa 7'03''
ALEVI FEMENI
1 Erola Capella 4'32''
2 Clara Diaz 5'21''
3 Leia Twose  6'35''
INFANTIL MASCULI
1 Eloi Acacio 9'07''
2 Marti Cros 9'23''
3 David Coris 9'47''
4 Eloi Gordon 10'19''
5 Roc Jubany 11'28''
6 Eric Serna 11'22''
7 Aleix Net 11'24''
8 Marti Casals 12'34''
9 Jordi Volance 12'36''
10 Pol Benedito  13'54''
INFANTIL FEMENI 
1 Mireia Planesas 9'27''
2 Núria Marchante 10'41''
3 Siona González 13'54''
4 Carla Ginesta 14'15''
5 Aina Morón 15'11''
6 Berta Twose 15'37''
CADET MASCULI
1 Claudi Gómez 13'40''
2 Bernat Pons 13'49''
3 Pol Vilert 14'18''
4 Alex Manzanares 14'29''
5 Angel Crespo 14'44
6 Marcel Gual 15'20
7 Lluc Alcayde 15'30''
8 Pol Casals 16'48''
9 Nil Domènech 17'17''
10 Pol Cruells 18'53''
CADET FEMENI
1 Clàudia Jordan 14'50''
2 Marta Marchante 17'34''
3 Elia Morist 18'26''
4 Júlia Garcia 18'00''
5 Sara Asensio 19'01''
6 Berta Rodriguez 19'16''
7 Maria Rigat 18'17''
8 Irene Garcia 25'52''
9 Lika Homon 25'52''
JUVENIL MASCULI
1 Víctor Coris 13'07''
2 Andreu Boix 14'38''
3 Santi Pujol 15'41''
JUVENIL FEMENI
1 Laia Luque 18'15''
JUNIOR MASCULI
1 David Bartolomé 21'34''
TASTET MASCULI
1 Jordi Burgo 6'50''
TASTET FEMENI
1 Sonia Blánquez 6'24''
2 Ruth Martínez 6'40''
3 Diana Tubau 6'54''
ABSOLUT MASCULI
1 Xavier Diaz 25'21''
2 Jordi Fugarolas 26'25''
3 Salvador Tort 26'53''
4 Adrian Munik 27'38''
5 Carles Valls 28'40''
6 Joan Méndez 28'15''
7 Dan Garcés  32'25''
ABSOLUT FEMENI 
1 Paula Salgado 19'21''
2 Laurence Prigent 19'40''
3 Susana Lombardo 20'20''
4 Vanessa Martinez 20'52''
5 Marta Ruiz 23'12''
VETERA MASCULI
1 Francesc Fauria 26'57''
2 Antonio Volance 27'11''
3 Manfred Burdkart 30'16''
4 Laureano López 31'27''
5 Carlos Benedito 32'53''
6 Joan Cros 32'43''
7 Francesc Garcia 32'44''
8 Benja Pons 33'01''
9 Ruben Alamilla 34'02''
10 Toni Acacio 34'11
11 Xavier Peña 34'13''
12 Lluis Rigat 34'30''
13 Ferran Capella 34'43''
14 Marc Martinez 36'23''
15 Jose F Alamilla 43'45''
16 Jordi Blanco 44'31''

Cap comentari:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada